120, COLUMBINE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+52.5%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+11.1%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+28.5%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1