Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDRUSH CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+1.9%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+48.7%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,960
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4LJ
← Back to All Properties