Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15B, BRITANNIA ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,500
+80.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-1.4%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+139.3%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8BS
← Back to All Properties