Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+74.0%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties