Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+35.7%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+5.6%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,850
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties