Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, OXFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+19.3%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3GS
← Back to All Properties