Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRIARS END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+77.5%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
+£56,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,210
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2GB
← Back to All Properties