Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PATTERDALE WAY, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,000
+52.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3XJ
← Back to All Properties