266, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£224,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£150-99.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Other
-£224,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+48.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Other
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 31 August 2011
Other
Sale #1