Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BIRCHTREE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+35.9%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+9.9%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1DE
← Back to All Properties