84, MELVILLE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.0%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+149.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+10.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1