Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+65.9%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+105.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7BD
← Back to All Properties