Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GROVE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+11.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+187.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9AY
← Back to All Properties