21, BANK STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF14 9QF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+25.4%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+8.0%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,250+142.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+50.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1