5, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£487,500+29.7%
Sold on 5 June 2023
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£376,000+193.8%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 27 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1