Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST MICHAELS VIEW, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£24,375 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-20.9%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,375
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8GX
← Back to All Properties