Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DUNLOP CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+27.7%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+3.7%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-8.5%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5LT
← Back to All Properties