72, WESTFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 0LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+31.5%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+46.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1