Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE SAWMILLS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,000
+83.8%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+22.1%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+56.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2EH
← Back to All Properties