Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARROWBY LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£161,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£421,000
+62.0%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Detached
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1NG
← Back to All Properties