Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GOLDCREST DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6ZE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
-9.3%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+20.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,450
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6ZE
← Back to All Properties