36, MANCHESTER ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 1LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£177,500+121.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+77.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-4.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1