4, HILFIELD, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 6XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.6%
Price Change
+£405,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£605,000+202.6%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£405,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1