63, CLEAVE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£346,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£346,000+33.1%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000-23.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500+102.1%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+96.5%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1