Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£42,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+16.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£42,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,900
+0.3%
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
+£900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+217.6%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 5SL
← Back to All Properties