Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+38.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+130.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EJ
← Back to All Properties