Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DE HAVILLAND DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£411,500
+12.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£366,500
+1.8%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+10.8%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7FP
← Back to All Properties