16, GILSON CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,750
Last Sold Price
2 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£139,750+48.7%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+69.4%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1