38, CALIFORNIA CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8WU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+57.6%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+92.7%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Detached
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,050
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1