Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ENSIGN DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,995
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£74,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,995
+57.7%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+9.2%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+98.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9XN
← Back to All Properties