Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE TURNPIKE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,000
+46.3%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+4.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+86.1%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9QB
← Back to All Properties