Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LISLEHOLME ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 8RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+33.1%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.4%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 8RU
← Back to All Properties