Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOW RISE, CHURCH LANE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+31.9%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4AP
← Back to All Properties