Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEWLANDS DRIVE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+20.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2DS
← Back to All Properties