Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, 16, ALEXANDRA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-13.5%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8TD
← Back to All Properties