Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BELLROPE ACRE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+49.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+103.5%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3DG
← Back to All Properties