Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, STAPLES DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+20.7%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-9.2%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GB
← Back to All Properties