Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HARTWELL CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+37.9%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,500
+14.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 10 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1NP
← Back to All Properties