Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WAYSIDE, MAIN ROAD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 3DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+21.7%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 5 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 3DA
← Back to All Properties