15, WINSTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+58.6%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+119.7%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+3.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1