Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+36.3%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UA
← Back to All Properties