6, HORSMAN STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 9QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+8.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+101.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+126.7%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1