Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+75.8%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+45.0%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3HE
← Back to All Properties