Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, COLNE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,500
-5.7%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+250.9%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£142,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RF
← Back to All Properties