25, BURNEY ROAD, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA11 8FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+17.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 16 September 2022
Detached
Sale #1