Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,450
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£101,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,450
+55.7%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 April 2010
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+44.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+65.3%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties