Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GORDON CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+65.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+19.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RQ
← Back to All Properties