108, CROMWELL ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 5HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.0%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+182.0%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+86.8%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 21 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1