63, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000+31.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+113.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+40.2%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,800
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1