Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, NETHER VELL MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 0ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,500
+19.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,000
+180.2%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 0ZG
← Back to All Properties